Filters

REPRESENTADOS

  • Todos
  • Jogadores
  • Treinadores
  • Formação
Forward
  • Gonçalo Paciência
    Celta de Vigo
  • Tiago Tomás
    Stuttgart
  • Luka Zahovic
    Pogon Szczecin
  • Diego Rubio
    Colorado Rapids
  • Rui Costa
    CD Santa Clara
  • Hugo Vieira
    Hibernians FC
  • João Oliveira
    Torreense
Attacking Midfielder
  • Rodrigo Ramos
    Vizela
  • Tiago Ferreira
    Sporting CP
  • André Horta
    SC Braga
  • Josué
    Legia Warszawa
  • Nicolás Mezquida
    FC Volos
  • João Teixeira
    GD Chaves
  • Jota
    CD Nacional
  • Charalampos C.
    AC Omonia Nicosia
  • Miguel Menino
    Sporting CP B
  • Wanya Marçal
    Leicester City
  • Fredy
    Antalyaspor
  • Duarte Carvalho
    Estoril Praia U23
Left Winger
  • Rodrigo Huescas
    CD Cruz Azul
  • Leandro Tipote
    U.D. Vilafranquense
  • João Camacho
    Moreirense FC
  • Ricardo Horta
    SC Braga
  • Pité
    CD Mafra
  • Bruno Lopes
    CDC Montalegre
Right Winger
  • Pedro Santos
    Columbus SC
  • Murilo
    Gil Vicente FC
  • Arsénio
    FC Arouca
  • Ukra
    Rio Ave FC
  • João Marouca
    Vitória FC
Left Midfielder
  • David Simão
    FC Arouca
Right Midfielder
  • Pedro Santos
    SC Braga B
  • Miguel Veríssimo
    CD Mafra
  • Zeca
    FC Copenhagen
  • André Martins
    Hapoel Be´er Sheva
  • Edgar Costa
    CS Marítimo
  • Gonçalo Batalha
    Sporting CP U23
  • João Pedro
    CD Tondela
Defensive Midfielder
  • Figa
    Vitória SC U23
  • Kostakis Artymatas
    Anorthosis F. FC
  • Tomás Podstawski
    Karmiotissa FC
  • Obiora
    GD Chaves
  • Pedro Ferreira
    Aalborg BK
  • Telmo Neves
    SC Braga U23
Central Defender Left
  • David Carmo
    FC Porto
  • Nuno Tomás
    Académico Viseu
  • Luís Silva
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Central Defender Right
  • Eduardo Quaresma
    Sporting CP
  • Tiago Ilori
    FC Paços de Ferreira
  • Josué Sá
    Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.
  • Pedro Ganchas
    FC Paços de Ferreira
  • Bruno Morais
    Anadia FC
  • Panagiotis Artymatas
    Apollon Limassol
  • Pedro Mendes
    HSC Montpellier
  • Tobias Figueiredo
    Hull City FC
  • Miguel Vítor
    Hapoel Be´er Sheva
  • Guilherme Ramos
    Arminia Bielefeld
Left-Back
  • Pedro Rebocho
    KKS Lech Poznan
  • Filipe Ferreira
    Boavista FC
  • André Sousa
    CD Nacional
  • Luís Martins
    Vancouver Whitecaps
  • Luís Rocha
    Cracovia Kraków
  • Francisco Moura
    SC Braga
  • Ricardo Tavares
    UD Oliveirense
  • Leonardo Buta
    Udinese Calcio
Right-Back
  • Jonathan Mutombo
    Vitória SC U23
  • Giorgos Vagiannidis
    Panathinaikos FC
  • Paris Psaltis
    AC Omonia Nicosia
  • Diogo Dalot
    Man. United FC
  • Aurélio Buta
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Ricardo Esgaio
    Sporting CP
  • Bruno Gaspar
    Vitória SC
  • Diogo Viana
    ACSC FC Arges
  • David Bruno
    Moreirense FC
  • Mano
    Vitória FC
  • Tiago Esgaio
    FC Arouca
GoalKeeper
  • Pedro Teixeira
    CS Marítimo
  • Emircan Seçgin
    Akhisarspor
  • João Valido
    FC Arouca
  • Miguel Oliveira
    AEL Limassol

REPRESENTADOS

Registration

Forgotten Password?