Filters

REPRESENTADOS

  • Todos
  • Jogadores
  • Treinadores
  • Formação
Forward
  • Gonçalo Paciência
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Tiago Tomás
    Sporting CP
  • Luka Zahovic
    Pogon Szczecin
  • Mateo Cassierra
    Belenenses SAD
  • Diego Rubio
    Colorado Rapids
  • Rui Costa
    CD Santa Clara
  • Hugo Vieira
    FC Universitatea Craiova
  • João Oliveira
    Floridsdorfer AC
Attacking Midfielder
  • André Horta
    SC Braga
  • Josué
    Legia Warszawa
  • Nicolás Mezquida
    Colorado Rapids
  • João Teixeira
    GD Chaves
  • Jota
    CD Nacional
  • Fredy
    Antalyaspor
Left Winger
  • Leandro Tipote
    CF Estrela Amadora SAD
  • João de Oliveira
    CD Cova da Piedade
  • João Camacho
    CD Nacional
  • Ricardo Horta
    SC Braga
  • Ivo Rodrigues
    FC Famalicão
  • Pité
    Arouca
  • Bruno Lopes
    Rio Ave FC
Right Winger
  • Pedro Santos
    Columbus SC
  • Murilo
    Gil Vicente FC
  • Arsénio
    Arouca
  • Ukra
    Rio Ave FC
  • João Marouca
    Vitória FC U23
Left Midfielder
  • David Simão
    AEK
Right Midfielder
  • Jonatan Lucca
    SC Farense
  • Zeca
    FC Copenhagen
  • André Martins
    Legia Warszawa
  • Edgar Costa
    CS Marítimo
  • Raphael Guzzo
    Vizela
  • João Pedro
    CD Tondela
Defensive Midfielder
  • Kostakis Artymatas
    Anorthosis F. FC
  • Tomás Podstawski
    Pogon Szczecin
  • Obiora
    GD Chaves
  • Pedro Ferreira
    Aalborg BK
Central Defender Left
  • David Carmo
    SC Braga
  • Nuno Tomás
    CSKA SOFIA
  • Luís Silva
    Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Central Defender Right
  • Josué Sá
    PFK Ludogorets
  • Pedro Ganchas
    SL Benfica B
  • Bruno Morais
    Granada CF
  • Panagiotis Artymatas
    Anorthosis F. FC
  • Pedro Mendes
    HSC Montpellier
  • Tobias Figueiredo
    Nottingham Forest
  • Miguel Vítor
    Hapoel Be´er Sheva
  • Guilherme Ramos
    Arminia Bielefeld
Left-Back
  • Pedro Rebocho
    EA Guingamp
  • Filipe Ferreira
    Boavista FC
  • André Sousa
    Vitória FC
  • Luís Martins
    Sporting KC
  • Luís Rocha
    Cracovia Kraków
  • Francisco Moura
    SC Braga
  • Ricardo Tavares
    UD Oliveirense
Right-Back
  • Giorgos Vagiannidis
    Internazionale
  • Paris Psaltis
    AC Omonia Nicosia
  • Diogo Dalot
    Man. United FC
  • Aurélio Buta
    Royal Antwerp FC
  • Ricardo Esgaio
    Sporting CP
  • Bruno Gaspar
    Vancouver Whitecaps
  • Diogo Viana
    ACSC FC Arges
  • David Bruno
    Estoril Praia
  • Mano
    Vitória FC
  • Tiago Esgaio
    SC Braga
GoalKeeper
  • Pedro Teixeira
    CS Marítimo
  • Emircan Seçgin
    Akhisarspor
  • Maxime Crépeau
    Whitecaps FC
  • Cristiano
    FC Hermannstadt
  • Carlos dos Santos
    SL Benfica
  • João Valido
    Vitória FC U23
  • Miguel Oliveira
    Moreirense FC
  • Celton Biai
    Vitória SC

REPRESENTADOS

Registration

Forgotten Password?